Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Flatbread Sonny Marie's Gluten Free Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Tapioca Flour. Brown Rice Flour White Rice Flour, Eggs, Sugar, Canola Oil, Yeast (sorbitan Monostearate, Ascorbic Acid), Xanthan Gum, Sea Salt, Dough Enhancer(sunflower Lecithin, Ascorbic Acid "ginger Root). Contains: Eggs.

Check Flatbread Sonny Marie's Gluten Free against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Sheet

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingMeal Prep
Lactose Free? Flatbread Sonny Marie's Gluten Free | Spoonful