Is Flatbread Thin Bites Caramelised Onions Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

wheat flour, glucose syrup, wholemeal rye flour (8%)(whole rye meal, malted wheat flour), caramelised onion (796) (onion, water, sugar, red wine vinegar, thickeners: acetylated distarch adipate, locust bean gum, salt, acidity regulator: lactic acid, flavouring, caramelised sugar), extra virgin olme on, dehydrated red onion (3,5%), seasoning (sugar, onion powder, salt, balsamic vĩnegar powder, molasses, rice flour, carob flour, flavouring, dried oregano , rosemary extract, calour: paprika extract), sunflower oil, sugar, onion powder (19%), nigella seeds, sea salt, flavouring, white pepper, lovage powder,

Check Flatbread Thin Bites Caramelised Onions against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Cracker

Flavor
SavorySweetUmami
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichDipping
Tree Nut Free? Flatbread Thin Bites Caramelised Onions | Spoonful