Is Flav R Pac Petite Green Peas Steam Of - 12 OZ Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GREEN BEANS

Check Flav R Pac Petite Green Peas Steam Of - 12 OZ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Flav R Pac Petite Green Peas Steam Of - 12 OZ is available at 1 retailer

Safeway

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepCooking