Is Flav R Pac Stir Fry Vegetables - 12 Oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Broccoli, Sugar Snap Peas, Green Beans, Carrots, Celery, Water Chestnuts, Onions and Red Peppers.

Check Flav R Pac Stir Fry Vegetables - 12 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Flav R Pac Stir Fry Vegetables - 12 Oz is available at 2 retailers

AlbertsonsSafeway

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch, Frozen

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Stir FrySide DishMeal Prep