Is Flav-R-Pac Vegetables Mixed - 12 Oz Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carrots, Corn, Peas, Green Beans, Lima Beans And S
Check Flav-R-Pac Vegetables Mixed - 12 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Flav-R-Pac Vegetables Mixed - 12 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Siete Mild Taco Seasoning, Mixed Spice, 1.31 oz. Packet
MadeGood Organic Granola Bars Gluten Free Mixed Berry -- 6 Bars
Progresso Traditional Traditional Chicken Rice with Vegetables Soup
ANNIE'S HOMEGROWN, Mac&Chs, Og2, Vgn, Ched Flav, Pack of 12, Size 6 OZ, (Vegan 95%+ Organic)
Welch's Mixed Fruit Fruit Snacks
Where to buy
Flav-R-Pac Vegetables Mixed - 12 Oz is available at 5 retailers
AlbertsonsJewel-OscoMariano'sPick 'n SaveWalmart
About this product
Vegetable · Frozen
Flavor
EarthyNeutral
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepCooking


