Is Flava It GREEK SEASONING 35G Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Dried Garlic, Dried Onion, Ground Spices (Paprika, Coriander, Cumin, Chilli Powder, Cinnamon), Salt, Maize Starch, Dried Herbs (Oregano, Mint, Parsley), Maltodextrin, Rapeseed Oil, Thickener (Guar Gum), Cracked Black Pepper, Natural Lemon Flavouring
Check Flava It GREEK SEASONING 35G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Flava It GREEK SEASONING 35G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
HerbaceousGarlickyCitrusSpicy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMarinadingTopping


