Is Flava-it Piri Piri Marinade Seasoning 35g Soy Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Starch, Maltodextrin, Spices, Paprika, Cracked Red Chilli, Cayenne, Salt, Dried Tomato, Dried Garlic, Dried Onion, Acid (Citric Acid), Yeast Extract (Yeast Extract, Salt), Natural Flavourings, Colour (Paprika Extract), Thickener (Guar Gum), Natural Capsicum Flavouring
Check Flava-it Piri Piri Marinade Seasoning 35g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Flava-it Piri Piri Marinade Seasoning 35g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 4 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Old El Paso Original Taco Seasoning Mix, 1 oz Packet
Bragg Liquid Aminos All Purpose Seasoning All Natural - 16 Fl. Oz.
McCormick Taco Original Original Taco Seasoning Mix - 1.25 Oz
OLD BAY Gluten Free Classic Seafood Seasoning, 6 oz Can
Primal Kitchen Dressing & Marinade Made with Avocado Oil Paleo Ranch -- 8 fl oz
Where to buy
Flava-it Piri Piri Marinade Seasoning 35g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Seasoning · Pouch, Powder


