Is Flavcity Daily Defense Immunity Tea Elderberry Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Elderberries, Elderberry Extract, Citric Acid, Organic Blueberry Extract, Vitamin C (Acerola Juice Extract), Sea Salt, Stevia Leaf Extract, Zinc. MANUFACTURED ON SHARED EQUIPMENT THAT MAY CONTAIN PEANUTS OR TREE NUTS.
Check Flavcity Daily Defense Immunity Tea Elderberry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Flavcity Daily Defense Immunity Tea Elderberry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Pouch, Dried
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast


