Is FLAVE!, HIKERS HEAVEN TRAIL MIX Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GOLDEN RAISINS, PALM OIL, SULPHUR DIOXIDE, CRANBERRIES, SUGAR, SUNFLOWER OIL, PEANUTS (ROASTED IN PEANUT OIL, SALT), SUNFLOWER KERNELS (ROASTED IN COTTONSEED OIL AND/OR SUNFLOWER OIL, SALT), RAW PUMPKIN SEEDS, ALMONDS (ROASTED IN HIGH OLEIC SAFFLOWER OIL, SALT),

Check FLAVE!, HIKERS HEAVEN TRAIL MIX against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SweetNuttyFruity
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfastMeal Prep