Is Flavor Enhancer Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Glucose syrup, sorbitol syrup, nature identical jackfruit flavor, water, propylene glycol, coloring (fd&c yellow #5), modified starch, artificial vanillin flavor, palm oil, acidity regulator (citric acid), ethyl maltol, coloring (fd&c yellow #6, fd&c red

Check Flavor Enhancer against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning