Is Flavor Enhancer Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Glucose syrup, sorbitol syrup, nature identical jackfruit flavor, water, propylene glycol, coloring (fd&c yellow #5), modified starch, artificial vanillin flavor, palm oil, acidity regulator (citric acid), ethyl maltol, coloring (fd&c yellow #6, fd&c red
Check Flavor Enhancer against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Flavor Enhancer in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning


