Is Flavor Mate Manhattan All Purpose Seasoning Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Salt, Garlic, Onion, Paprika Spices and Herbs.

Check Flavor Mate Manhattan All Purpose Seasoning against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Flavor Mate Manhattan All Purpose Seasoning is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
GarlickySavorySalty
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMeal Prep