Is FLAVORED CHUNKY SALSA, SWEET MANGO, MILD Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATO PUREE (WATER AND TOMATO PASTE), MANGOES, DICED TOMATOES IN TOMATO JUICE, ONIONS, SUGAR, WATER, JALAPENO PEPPERS, RED BELL PEPPERS, AND LESS THAN 2% OF THE FOLLOWING: VINEGAR, SALT, GARLIC POWDER, CHIPOTLE PEPPERS, SPICES, NATURAL FLAVORS, AND CILANTRO.

Check FLAVORED CHUNKY SALSA, SWEET MANGO, MILD against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Salsa · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweetSpicy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnackingMeal Prep