Is FLAVORED CHUNKY SALSA, SWEET MANGO, MILD Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATO PUREE (WATER AND TOMATO PASTE), MANGOES, DICED TOMATOES IN TOMATO JUICE, ONIONS, SUGAR, WATER, JALAPENO PEPPERS, RED BELL PEPPERS, AND LESS THAN 2% OF THE FOLLOWING: VINEGAR, SALT, GARLIC POWDER, CHIPOTLE PEPPERS, SPICES, NATURAL FLAVORS, AND CILANTRO.
Check FLAVORED CHUNKY SALSA, SWEET MANGO, MILD against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FLAVORED CHUNKY SALSA, SWEET MANGO, MILD in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Salsa · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySweetSpicy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnackingMeal Prep


