Is FLAVORED COCKTAIL BLEND FROM CONCENTRATE, CRANBERRY RASPBERRY Dairy Free?

Ingredients
Filtered Water, Sugar, Apple Juice (Filtered Water, Apple Juice Concentrate), Cranberry Juice (Filtered Water, Cranberry Juice Concentrate), Raspberry Juice (Filtered Water, Raspberry Juice Concentrate), Grape Juice (Filtered Water, Grape Juice Concentrate), Vegetable Juice Concentrate For Color, Natural Flavors, Fumaric Acid, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Sodium Citrate, Citric Acid.
Check FLAVORED COCKTAIL BLEND FROM CONCENTRATE, CRANBERRY RASPBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FLAVORED COCKTAIL BLEND FROM CONCENTRATE, CRANBERRY RASPBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Ocean Spray® Cranberry Juice Cocktail, 64 fl oz Bottle
100% CRANBERRY JUICE BLEND OF 4 JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE, CRANBERRY
STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY FLAVORED GUMMIES, STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY
100% CONCORD GRAPE JUICE A BLEND OF CONCORD AND OTHER GRAPE JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE, CONCORD GRAPE
BLUE RASPBERRY, GREEN APPLE, CHERRY, GRAPE, AND WATERMELON FLAVORED HARD CANDY, BLUE RASPBERRY, GREEN APPLE, CHERRY, GRAPE, AND WATERMELON
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


