Is FLAVORED COCKTAIL BLEND FROM CONCENTRATE, CRANBERRY RASPBERRY Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Water, Sugar, Apple Juice (Filtered Water, Apple Juice Concentrate), Cranberry Juice (Filtered Water, Cranberry Juice Concentrate), Raspberry Juice (Filtered Water, Raspberry Juice Concentrate), Grape Juice (Filtered Water, Grape Juice Concentrate), Vegetable Juice Concentrate For Color, Natural Flavors, Fumaric Acid, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Sodium Citrate, Citric Acid.

Check FLAVORED COCKTAIL BLEND FROM CONCENTRATE, CRANBERRY RASPBERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruityTartAcidic
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go