Is FLAVORED COCONUT BAR, CHERRY CHOCOLATE Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC COCONUT, ORGANIC BROWN RICE SYRUP, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR SYRUP, ORGANIC CHERRIES (ORGANIC CHERRIES, ORGANIC APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC SUNFLOWER OIL), ORGANIC PALM OIL, ORGANIC TAPIOCA FLOUR, ORGANIC COCOA POWDER, ORGANIC GLYCERIN, ORGANIC INULIN, ORGANIC CHOCOLATE FLAVOR, ORGANIC SUNFLOWER OIL BLEND (ORGANIC SUNFLOWER OIL, MIXED TOCOPHEROLS, ORGANIC ROSEMARY EXTRACT), ORGANIC CHERRY FLAVOR, SEA SALT, ORGANIC AGAR.
Check FLAVORED COCONUT BAR, CHERRY CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FLAVORED COCONUT BAR, CHERRY CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyFruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


