Is FLAVORED COCONUT BAR, CHERRY CHOCOLATE Soy Free?

Ingredients
ORGANIC COCONUT, ORGANIC BROWN RICE SYRUP, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR SYRUP, ORGANIC CHERRIES (ORGANIC CHERRIES, ORGANIC APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC SUNFLOWER OIL), ORGANIC PALM OIL, ORGANIC TAPIOCA FLOUR, ORGANIC COCOA POWDER, ORGANIC GLYCERIN, ORGANIC INULIN, ORGANIC CHOCOLATE FLAVOR, ORGANIC SUNFLOWER OIL BLEND (ORGANIC SUNFLOWER OIL, MIXED TOCOPHEROLS, ORGANIC ROSEMARY EXTRACT), ORGANIC CHERRY FLAVOR, SEA SALT, ORGANIC AGAR.
Check FLAVORED COCONUT BAR, CHERRY CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FLAVORED COCONUT BAR, CHERRY CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Bar


