Is FLAVORED DAIRY BEVERAGE, HOLIDAY NOG Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, SKIM MILK, CREAM, SUGAR, GUM ACACIA, GELLAN GUM, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, SALT, DIPOTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, BETA CAROTENE (COLOR), SPLENDA SUCRALOSE.
Check FLAVORED DAIRY BEVERAGE, HOLIDAY NOG against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FLAVORED DAIRY BEVERAGE, HOLIDAY NOG in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast


