Is FLAVORED SODA Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER, CANE SUGAR, ARTIFICIAL AND NATURAL FLAVORS, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, SODIUM BENZOATE (TO PROTECT TASTE), CITRIC ACID, FD&C YELLOW 5, FD&C YELLOW 6, FD&C RED 40, GLYCEROL ESTER OF WOOD ROSIN, BROMINATED VEGETABLE OIL.

Check FLAVORED SODA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Can

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go