Is Flavored Sweet BarBECUE RIPPLE POTATO Chips Oat Free?

Ingredients
amin d/vitamina d 0mcg cium/calcio 10mg /hierro 0.3mg assium / potasio 300mg 0% 0% 2% 6% % daily value (dv) tells you how much a nutrient in a serving of food contributes daily diet. 2,000 calories a day is used for general nutrition advice. valor diario (vd) le indica cuánto un nutriente en una porción de alimentos ribuye a una dieta diaria. 2,000 calorías al día se utiliza para asesoramiento de ción general. edients: potatoes, vegetable oil (contains one or e of the following: corn oil, cottonseed oil, canola fructose, monosodium (sugar, seasoning tamate, dehydrated tomato, paprika (flavor & or), spice, dehydrated garlic, hydrolyzed corn otein, extractives of paprika (color), corn maltodex - in, citric acid, caramel color, natural hickory smoke avor), salt. ngredientes: papas, aceite vegetal (contin
Check Flavored Sweet BarBECUE RIPPLE POTATO Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Flavored Sweet BarBECUE RIPPLE POTATO Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch


