Is FLAVORED WITH MEAT SAUCE, MEAT Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomato Puree (Water, Tomato Paste, Citric Acid), Diced Tomatoes, Ground Beef, Sugar, Salt, Soybean Oil, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Dried Onion, Spices, Dried Garlic

Check FLAVORED WITH MEAT SAUCE, MEAT against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

FLAVORED WITH MEAT SAUCE, MEAT is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SavoryMeatyGarlicky
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
CookingToppingSandwich