Is Flavoured Milk, Chocolate Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PARTLY SKIMMED MILK, SUGAR / GLUCOSE FRUCTOSE, COCOA, COLOUR, SALT, CARRAGEENAN, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOUR, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, VITAMIN D3.

Check Flavoured Milk, Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Flavoured Milk, Chocolate is available at 3 retailers

LoblawsReal Canadian SuperstoreZehrs

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
ChocolateySweetRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnacking