Is Flax Plus Vanilla Almond Granola Oat Free?

Ingredients
Whole Grain Rolled Oats, Cane Sugar, Soy Oil, Brown Rice Flour, Flax Seeds, Almonds, Oat Syrup Solids (Oat Syrup Solids, Tocopherols), Natural Vanilla Flavour, Sea Salt, Molasses, Organic, Contains Soy, Almonds And Oats
Check Flax Plus Vanilla Almond Granola against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Flax Plus Vanilla Almond Granola in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 4 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Flax Plus Vanilla Almond Granola is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Cereal · Granule, Dried


