Is FLAX SEED OIL 1000MG – 120 SOFTGELS Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Flaxseed Oil (Linum Usitatissimum), From Certified Organically-grown Seeds, Glycerin (Vegetable), Purified Water, Gelatin (Bovine), Caramel Colour

Check FLAX SEED OIL 1000MG – 120 SOFTGELS against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

FLAX SEED OIL 1000MG – 120 SOFTGELS is available at 1 retailer

National Nutrition

About this product

Oil · Piece

Flavor
NeutralNutty
Texture
SoftOily
Commonly used for
On The GoBreakfast