Is FLAXSEED LSO KNOWN AS LINSEED The Foodie Market MI Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

200g AUG 2005 M // ALDI

Check FLAXSEED LSO KNOWN AS LINSEED The Foodie Market MI against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Whole

Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
BakingSaladSnackingSmoothie