Is Flemings Chewy Muesli Bars Choc Chip Tree Nut Free?

Ingredients
Wholegrain Oats (35%), Glucose Syrup, Milk Choc Compound (17%) (Sugar, Vegetable Fat, Cocoa Solids, Milk Solids, Emulsifier (Soy Lecithin), Salt, Natural Flavour), Rice Puffs (6%) (Rice, Sugar, Golden Syrup, Salt, Emulisifier (471)), Polydextrose, Sugar, Rice Crisps, Glycerine, Dark Choc Compound Chips (3%) (Sugar, Vegetable Fat, Cocoa Solids, Emulsifier (Soy Lecithin), Natural Flavour), Sunflower Oil, Sorbitol, Natural Flavour, Salt.
Check Flemings Chewy Muesli Bars Choc Chip against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Flemings Chewy Muesli Bars Choc Chip in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Flemings Chewy Muesli Bars Choc Chip is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Bar


