Is Flexible Foods Cheezoning Seasoning - Garlic & Herb 150g Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Nutritional Yeast, Ground Onion, Ground Garlic, White Pepper Powder, Sea Salt
Check Flexible Foods Cheezoning Seasoning - Garlic & Herb 150g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Flexible Foods Cheezoning Seasoning - Garlic & Herb 150g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Flexible Foods Cheezoning Seasoning - Garlic & Herb 150g is available at 1 retailer
Cruelty Free Shop
About this product
Condiment · Powder
Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavory
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingToppingMeal Prep


