Is Flintstones Plus Immunity Support Children's Multivitamin/Multimineral Supplement Gummies, 60CT Wheat Free?
Why it's not wheat free
- wheat
wheat
Dietitian noteWheat is the most popular cereal grain in the world. It can be found in a wide variety of foods from pastas and breads to chips and other savory snacks.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Glucose Syrup , Sucrose , Gelatin , Water , Ascorbic Acid , Maltodextrin , Vitamin E Acetate , Starch Modified , Citric Acid , D Calcium Pantothenate , Zinc Sulfate , Vegetables Oil ( Coconut , Or , Palm ) , Flavors Artificial , Corn Starch , Acacia Gum , Pyridoxine Hydrochloride HCl , Vitamin A Acetate , Silicon Dioxide , Carnauba Wax , Folic Acid Vitamin B9 , Vitamin D3 ( Cholecalciferol ) , Beeswax , Red 40 , D Biotin , DL Alpha Tocopherol , Potassium Iodide , Yellow 6 , Blue 1 , Inositol , Vitamin B12
Check Flintstones Plus Immunity Support Children's Multivitamin/Multimineral Supplement Gummies, 60CT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Flintstones Plus Immunity Support Children's Multivitamin/Multimineral Supplement Gummies, 60CT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Flintstones Plus Immunity Support Children's Multivitamin/Multimineral Supplement Gummies, 60CT is available at 4 retailers
About this product
Supplement · Candy Piece


