Is Flip Whip Bleu Cheese Whipped Dip & Dressing, Bleu Cheese Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CREAM, CULTURED BUTTERMILK, SWEET CREAM BUTTERMILK, WHOLE MILK, VINEGAR, CORN SYRUP, SALT, NATURAL BUTTER FLAVOR, MALTODEXTRIN, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR, MONO & DIGLYCERIDES, SODIUM HEXAMETAPHOSPHATE, XANTHAN GUM, GARLIC POWDER, YEAST EXTRACT, MUSTARD POWDER, BLACK PEPPER, AND NITROUS OXIDE AS WHIPPING PROPELLANT.
Check Flip Whip Bleu Cheese Whipped Dip & Dressing, Bleu Cheese against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Flip Whip Bleu Cheese Whipped Dip & Dressing, Bleu Cheese in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Can
Flavor
SavoryTangyGarlickyNutty
Texture
CreamyLightSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSaladToppingGarnishing


