Is Flip Whip Bleu Cheese Whipped Dip & Dressing, Bleu Cheese Oat Free?

Ingredients
CREAM, CULTURED BUTTERMILK, SWEET CREAM BUTTERMILK, WHOLE MILK, VINEGAR, CORN SYRUP, SALT, NATURAL BUTTER FLAVOR, MALTODEXTRIN, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR, MONO & DIGLYCERIDES, SODIUM HEXAMETAPHOSPHATE, XANTHAN GUM, GARLIC POWDER, YEAST EXTRACT, MUSTARD POWDER, BLACK PEPPER, AND NITROUS OXIDE AS WHIPPING PROPELLANT.
Check Flip Whip Bleu Cheese Whipped Dip & Dressing, Bleu Cheese against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Flip Whip Bleu Cheese Whipped Dip & Dressing, Bleu Cheese in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Can


