Is Flipz White Fudge Bag - 3.25 OZ Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Purified Water, Sodium Chloride
Check Flipz White Fudge Bag - 3.25 OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Flipz White Fudge Bag - 3.25 OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SweetSavory
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
Snacking


