Is Flipz White Fudge Bag - 3.25 OZ Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Purified Water, Sodium Chloride

Check Flipz White Fudge Bag - 3.25 OZ against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SweetSavory
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
Snacking