Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Flonase 24 Hr Non Drowsy Allergy Relief Nasal Spray - 60 Sprays Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Active Ingredients: In Each Spray Fluticasone Propionate (Glucocorticoid) 50 Mcg - Allergy Symptom Reliever

Check Flonase 24 Hr Non Drowsy Allergy Relief Nasal Spray - 60 Sprays against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Flonase 24 Hr Non Drowsy Allergy Relief Nasal Spray - 60 Sprays is available at 3 retailers

H-E-BHarris TeeterVitacost

About this product

Unknown · Bottle

Peanut Free? Flonase 24 Hr Non Drowsy Allergy Relief Nasal Spray - 60 Sprays | Spoonful