Is FLOR ESSENCE DRY HERBAL CLEANSE (FORMERLY TEA BLEND) - 63G Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Burdock Root, Sheep Sorrel Aerial Parts, Slippery Elm Bark, Blessed Thistle Aerial Parts, Watercress Aerial Parts, Red Clover Flower Head, Rhubarb Root, Kelp
Check FLOR ESSENCE DRY HERBAL CLEANSE (FORMERLY TEA BLEND) - 63G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FLOR ESSENCE DRY HERBAL CLEANSE (FORMERLY TEA BLEND) - 63G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
FLOR ESSENCE DRY HERBAL CLEANSE (FORMERLY TEA BLEND) - 63G is available at 2 retailers
National NutritionAussie Health
About this product
Tea · Dried
Flavor
EarthyBitterHerbaceous
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Drinking


