Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Flora Adults Probiotic 6 Adults-Specific Strains Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potato Starch, Hydroxypropyl Methylcellulose, Ascorbic Acid, Stearic Acid, And Silicon Dioxide. Contains Traces Of Milk And Soy.

Check Flora Adults Probiotic 6 Adults-Specific Strains against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Capsule

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
On The Go
Lactose Free? Flora Adults Probiotic 6 Adults-Specific Strains | Spoonful