This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Flora Adults Probiotic 6 Adults-Specific Strains Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potato Starch, Hydroxypropyl Methylcellulose, Ascorbic Acid, Stearic Acid, And Silicon Dioxide. Contains Traces Of Milk And Soy.

Check Flora Adults Probiotic 6 Adults-Specific Strains against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Capsule

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
On The Go
Pescatarian? Flora Adults Probiotic 6 Adults-Specific Strains | Spoonful