Is Flora Artichoke Hearts, Quartered Marinated Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Artichokes, Water, Sunflower Oil, Cane Vinegar, Olive Oil, Salt, Natural Spices.
Check Flora Artichoke Hearts, Quartered Marinated against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Flora Artichoke Hearts, Quartered Marinated in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
TUNA CREATIONS, LIGHTLY MARINATED PREMIUM CHUNK LIGHT TUNA, LEMON PEPPER, LEMON PEPPER
Trader Joe's Hearts of Palm Pasta
STARKIST, TUNA CREATIONS, LIGHTLY MARINATED PREMIUM CHUNK LIGHT TUNA, RANCH
STARKIST, TUNA CREATIONS, LIGHTLY MARINATED PREMIUM HERB & GARLIC CHUNK LIGHT TUNA
La Terra Fina Spinach Artichoke & Parmesan Dip Spread
About this product
Vegetable · Piece
Flavor
VinegaryTangySavoryEarthy
Texture
TenderChunky
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingSide DishSnacking


