Is Flora Flora Herbal Tea Blend, 16 ea Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Licorice Root, Organic Peppermint Leaf, Organic Ginger Root, Organic Cinnamon Bark, Organic Thyme Leaf, Organic Yarrow Herb, Organic Eucalyptus Leaf, Organic Cardamom Seed

Check Flora Flora Herbal Tea Blend, 16 ea against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Flora Flora Herbal Tea Blend, 16 ea is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Dried

Flavor
MintySpicyHerbaceous
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go