Is Flora Kalamata Olives, with Pits Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Natural Kalamata Olives, Water, Sea Salt, Olive Oil.

Check Flora Kalamata Olives, with Pits against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSide DishSalad