Is Flora Light Vegan Spread Soy Free?

Ingredients
Water, Plant Oils (Rapeseed, Palm*, Sunflower 4%, Linseed), Salt 1.3%, Plant Based Emulsifiers (Sunflower Lecithin, Mono- and Diglycerides of Fatty Acids), Natural Flavourings, Vinegar, Vitamins A and D, *Flora buys 100% Sustainable Palm Oil
Check Flora Light Vegan Spread against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Flora Light Vegan Spread in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Breyers Ice Cream Light Lactose Free Vanilla - 1.5 Quart
Enjoy Life Dark Chocolate Dairy Free Vegan Chocolate Chips - 9oz
Tostitos Salsa Medium Salsa Con Queso Spread, 15 Ounce Jar Shelf-Stable
Smucker's Natural Strawberry Fruit Spread, 17.25 Ounces
Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative, Strawberry Banana, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 5.3 oz
Where to buy
Flora Light Vegan Spread is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Spread · Spreadable


