Is Flora Margarine Spread Salt Reduced SALT REDUCED 500g Wheat Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Wheat free.

Ingredients
<p>Vegetable oils (63%) (containing 52% sunflower and canola oils), water, salt, milk solids, emulsifiers (471, soy lecithin), preservative (202), food acid (lactic acid), natural colours (annatto, curcumin), vitamins (A, D), natural flavours.</p>
Check Flora Margarine Spread Salt Reduced SALT REDUCED 500g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Flora Margarine Spread Salt Reduced SALT REDUCED 500g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Flora Margarine Spread Salt Reduced SALT REDUCED 500g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
ButterySavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
BakingBreakfastCookingSandwich


