Is Flora Natural Ingredients Lighter Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Vegetable Oils (rapeseed, Sunflower, Linseed), Coconut Fat, Salt 1.2%, Emulsifier (mono- And Diglycerides Of Fatty Acids), Vinegar, Natural Flavourings, Vitamin A.

Check Flora Natural Ingredients Lighter against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
ButteryNeutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichBreakfastCookingOn The Go
Oat Free? Flora Natural Ingredients Lighter | Spoonful