Is Flora Organic Durum Wheat Semolina Pasta, Penne Rigate N.21 Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
100% ORGANIC DURUM WHEAT SEMOLINA, WATER.
Check Flora Organic Durum Wheat Semolina Pasta, Penne Rigate N.21 against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Flora Organic Durum Wheat Semolina Pasta, Penne Rigate N.21 in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Barilla Gluten Free Pasta, Penne, 12 Ounce
Annie's Organic Vegan Macaroni and Cheese Elbows & Creamy Sauce Gluten Free Pasta, 6 oz
CHEDDAR CHEESE RICE MAC & CHEESE MADE WITH ORGANIC RICE PASTA, CHEDDAR CHEESE
Jovial Organic Brown Rice Pasta Spaghetti Gluten Free -- 12 oz
Jovial Organic Brown Rice Pasta Penne Rigate Gluten Free -- 12 oz
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch


