Is Flora Organic Herbal Tea Ginseng Rooibos -- 16 Tea Bags Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Rooibos Leaf, Lemongrass Herb, Asian Ginseng Root (Panax Ginseng), Eleuthero Root, Lemon Myrtle Leaf (Backhousia Citroidora)
Check Flora Organic Herbal Tea Ginseng Rooibos -- 16 Tea Bags against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Flora Organic Herbal Tea Ginseng Rooibos -- 16 Tea Bags in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
Flora Organic Herbal Tea Ginseng Rooibos -- 16 Tea Bags is available at 2 retailers
VitacostWalmart
About this product
Tea · Pouch
Flavor
CitrusHerbaceousEarthy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


