Is Flora Pizzelle Cookies, Dulce De Leche Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FLOUR, SUGAR, LIQUID WHOLE EGG, CANOLA OIL, SOY LECITHIN, CARAMEL(COLOR AGENT), CARAMEL TOFFEE FLAVOR, BAKING POWDER, SALT
Check Flora Pizzelle Cookies, Dulce De Leche against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Flora Pizzelle Cookies, Dulce De Leche in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Flora Pizzelle Cookies, Dulce De Leche is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast


