Is Flora Pizzelle Cookies, Dulce De Leche Oat Free?

Ingredients
FLOUR, SUGAR, LIQUID WHOLE EGG, CANOLA OIL, SOY LECITHIN, CARAMEL(COLOR AGENT), CARAMEL TOFFEE FLAVOR, BAKING POWDER, SALT
Check Flora Pizzelle Cookies, Dulce De Leche against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Flora Pizzelle Cookies, Dulce De Leche in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Flora Pizzelle Cookies, Dulce De Leche is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Cookie · Piece


