Is Flora Salted Block Butter Alternative Oat Free?

Ingredients
Plant Oils (Sunflower, Rapeseed in varying proportions), Coconut Oil, Water, Sea Salt (1.7%), Faba Bean Preparation, Emulsifier (Sunflower Lecithin), Natural Flavouring, Colour (Carotenes)
Check Flora Salted Block Butter Alternative against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Flora Salted Block Butter Alternative in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Flora Salted Block Butter Alternative is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Butter · Spreadable


