Is Flora Pure Sunflower Oil 2L Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sunflower Oil
Check Flora Pure Sunflower Oil 2L against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Flora Pure Sunflower Oil 2L in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Flora Pure Sunflower Oil 2L is available at 4 retailers
TescoAsdaMorrisonsIceland
About this product
Oil · Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingSaladMeal Prep


