Is Flora Roasted Peppers, Red Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peppers, Water, Salt And Citric Acid.

Check Flora Roasted Peppers, Red against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Flora Roasted Peppers, Red is available at 2 retailers

AmazonWegmans

About this product

Vegetable · Piece

Flavor
SavorySweet
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
GarnishingSaladSandwichSide Dish